Members

Meet our brothers

Executive Board


Regent

203 Gabriel Zepeda
Rho Class
BioE'21


Vice Regent

223 Jennifer Mendez
Tau Class
BioE'21


Treasurer

190 Saigeetha Bhaskar
Rho Class
BioE'22


Scribe

196 Gamaliel Ng
Rho Class
BioE'21


Corresponding Secretary

179 Enrique Florencio
Pi Class
CSE'21


Active Members

179 Enrique Florencio
Corresponding Secretary
Pi Class
CSE'21

180 Jessie Herrera
Member
Pi Class
CSE'20

183 Vincent Mac
PNME
Pi Class
CSE'21

185 Megan Pinkus
Member
Pi Class
EnvE'21

190 Saigeetha Bhaskar
Treasurer
Rho Class
BioE'22

193 Jack Cascio
Member
Rho Class
CSE'21

195 Kevin Kuang
Member
Rho Class
CSE'21

196 Gamaliel Ng
Scribe
Rho Class
BioE'21

198 Kimberly Parra
R&D/Technology
Rho Class
ME'22

199 Quinncie Reider
Recruitment/PNME
Rho Class
BioE'21

201 Ricardo Trujillo
Member
Rho Class
CSE'21

202 Ryan Wong

Rho Class
ME'21

203 Gabriel Zepeda
Regent
Rho Class
BioE'21

204 Abraham Avendano
Member
Sigma Class
ME'21

205 Mary Baltazar
Internal Affairs
Sigma Class
ME'21

206 Jacob Espinosa
Member
Sigma Class
BioE'21

207 Nobuhiro Fukaya
Member
Sigma Class
CSE'21

208 Ulises Hernandez
Member
Sigma Class
CSE'21

209 Jolene Hoang
Member
Sigma Class
ME'22

210 Arturo Juarez
Scholarship
Sigma Class
ME'22

211 Lucas Lopez
Member
Sigma Class
ME'21

213 Alexander Roman
Member
Sigma Class
CSE'22

214 Peter Sou
Member
Sigma Class
CSE'22

215 Faith Blue
Public Relations
Tau Class
CSE'21

216 Michele Campbell
Member
Tau Class
MSE and CSE'22

217 Nelson Cha
Member
Tau Class
ME'22

218 Ryan Chazen
Fundraising/Social
Tau Class
CSE'23

219 Indar Freitas
Scholarship
Tau Class
Applied Math with CS'21

220 Kenny Jung
Member
Tau Class
CSE'22

221 Arnold Khampaseut
Member
Tau Class
Applied Math with CS'22

222 Brandon Lopez
Member
Tau Class
BioE'22

223 Jennifer Mendez
Vice Regent
Tau Class
BioE'21

224 Uriel Montes
Technology
Tau Class
CSE'21

225 Tiffany Murga Duarte
Member
Tau Class
BioE'23

226 Michelle Padilla
Social
Tau Class
ME'22

227 Rosa Ruiz
Member
Tau Class
EnvE'22

228 Emily Tran
R&D
Tau Class
BioE'22

229 Anthony Tsang
Professional Development
Tau Class
ME'22

230 Sebastian Vazquez
Professional Development
Tau Class
ME'22

231 Abdi Rodriguez
Member
Tau Class
ME'23

232 Veronica Acevedo
Member
Upsilon Class
ME'22

233 Paul Arana
Member
Upsilon Class
BioE'22

234 Chukwuemeka Elendu
Member
Upsilon Class
CSE'23

235 Elisa Gonzales
Historian/ Pledge Marshall
Upsilon Class
ME'21

236 Marco Haro-Crespo
Community Service
Upsilon Class
CSE'21

237 Artury Ramirez
Member
Upsilon Class
BioE'22

238 Guadalupe Romero
Member
Upsilon Class
ME'22

239 Jennifer (Jen) Rosen
Fundraising
Upsilon Class
CSE'23

240 Sreeda Vemuri
Public Relations
Upsilon Class
CSE'22