Members

Meet our brothers

Executive Board


Regent

146 Danny Mauricio
Nu Class
ME'18


Vice Regent

167 Roxana Mendez
Omicron Class
ME'18


Treasurer

131 Sonia Desaidamle
Mu Class
ME'19


Scribe

168 Michael Nguyen
Omicron Class
CSE'19


Corresponding Secretary

151 Nicholas Souchitto
Mu Class
CSE'19


Active Members

109 Erik Reyes
Member
Kappa Class
ME'18

112 Oscar Sillas
Fundraising
Kappa Class
ME'18

127 Yurithzy Alfaro
Professional Development
Mu Class
ME'18

130 Spencer Cole
Member
Mu Class
EnvE'19

131 Sonia Desaidamle
Treasurer / R&D
Mu Class
ME'19

132 Prabhjit Dhillon
Outer Guard
Mu Class
CSE'19

135 Armando Mora
PNM Educator
Mu Class
ME'19

136 Raven Robinson
Member
Mu Class
BioE'18

140 Tlaloc Barajas
Social Marketing
Nu Class
CSE'19

144 Ka Wai Liang
Technology
Nu Class
CSE'19

146 Danny Mauricio
Regent
Nu Class
ME'18

147 David Nieves-Cruz
PNM Educator
Nu Class
ME'18

148 Jordan Pineda
Technology
Nu Class
CSE'19

149 Adam Punzalan
Member
Nu Class
BioE'19

151 Nicholas Souchitto
Corresponding Secretary
Nu Class
CSE'18

157 Andres Morales
Member
Xi Class
ME'18

159 Aaron Reyes
Member
Xi Class
ME'20

163 Javier Chaname
Member
Omicron Class
EnvE'19

164 Alessandra Enriquez
Marshal
Omicron Class
ME'19

165 Samuel Gottesfeld
Athletics
Omicron Class
ME'19

166 Samuel Leventini
Member
Omicron Class
ME'20

167 Roxana Mendez
PR / UofV Liaison
Omicron Class
ME'18

168 Michael Nguyen
Scribe
Omicron Class
CSE'19

169 Christopher Payumo
Social / Recruitment
Omicron Class
CSE'19

170 Angelica Pineda
Community Service
Omicron Class
ME'19

172 Buraaq Alrawi
Scholarship
Pi Class
ME'20

173 Roy Ambrose III
Inner Guard
Pi Class
EnvE'20

174 Jackson Chen
Member
Pi Class
CSE'20

175 Dean Dela Resma
Historian
Pi Class
BioE'19

176 Richard Dominguez
Member
Pi Class
ME'20

177 Christy Duong
Member
Pi Class
CSE'21

178 Nicholas Fisher
R&D
Pi Class
ME'20

179 Enrique Florencio
Member
Pi Class
CSE'21

180 Jessie Herrera
Member
Pi Class
CSE'20

181 Johnny Jolon
Member
Pi Class
ME'20

182 Joseph Larco
Member
Pi Class
ME'20

183 Vincent Mac
Member
Pi Class
CSE'21

184 Breanna Paredes
Member
Pi Class
BioE'20

185 Megan Pinkus
Historian
Pi Class
EnvE'21

186 Angel Snavely
Member
Pi Class
CSE'20

187 Kaung Myat Thu
Member
Pi Class
MSE'19

188 Andrew Wong
Member
Pi Class
CSE'20

189 Andrew Yeh
Risk Management
Pi Class
CSE'19

190 Saigeetha Bhaskar
Member
Rho Class
BioE'21