Members

Meet our brothers

Executive Board


Regent

148 Angel Snavely
Pi Class
CSE'20


Vice Regent

201 Ricky Trujillo
Rho Class
CSE'20


Treasurer

170 Angelica Pineda
Omicron Class
ME' 20


Scribe

149 Adam Punzalan
Nu Class
BioE' 19


Corresponding Secretary

169 Christopher Payumo
Omicron Class
CSE' 19


Active Members

109 Erik Reyes
PNM Educator
Kappa Class
ME'19

130 Spencer Cole
Scribe
Mu Class
EnvE'19

135 Armando Mora
Member
Mu Class
ME'19

140 Tlaloc Barajas
Member
Nu Class
CSE'19

149 Adam Punzalan
Member
Nu Class
BioE'19

164 Alessandra Enriquez
Member
Omicron Class
ME'19

165 Samuel Gottesfeld
Member
Omicron Class
ME'19

168 Michael Nguyen
Member
Omicron Class
CSE'19

169 Christopher Payumo
Corresponding Secretary
Omicron Class
CSE'19

170 Angelica Pineda
Treasurer
Omicron Class
ME'20

172 Buraaq Alrawi
R&D
Pi Class
ME'20

173 Roy Ambrose III
Member
Pi Class
EnvE'20

174 Zhuohong Chen
Community Service
Pi Class
CSE'20

175 Dean Dela Resma
Member
Pi Class
BioE'19

176 Richard Dominguez
Historian
Pi Class
ME'20

177 Christy Duong
Member
Pi Class
CSE'21

178 Nicholas Fisher
Member
Pi Class
ME'20

179 Enrique Florencio
Member
Pi Class
CSE'21

180 Jessie Herrera
Member
Pi Class
CSE'20

181 Johnny Jolon
Professional Development
Pi Class
ME'20

182 Joseph Larco
Scholarship
Pi Class
ME'20

183 Vincent Mac
Athletics
Pi Class
CSE'21

184 Breanna Paredes
Member
Pi Class
BioE'20

185 Megan Pinkus
Public Relations
Pi Class
EnvE'21

186 Angel Snavely
Member
Pi Class
CSE'20

187 Kaung Myat Thu
Member
Pi Class
MSE'19

188 Andrew Wong
Member
Pi Class
CSE'20

190 Saigeetha Bhaskar
R&D
Rho Class
BioE'21

192 Andy Bui
Member
Rho Class
CSE'21

193 Jack Cascio
Member
Rho Class
CSE'21

194 Diana Cruz Garcia
Historian
Rho Class
BioE'21

195 Kevin Kuang
Member
Rho Class
CSE'21

197 Christina Nguyen
Member
Rho Class
EnvE'20

198 Kimberly Parra
Risk Management
Rho Class
CSE'22

199 Quinncie Reider
Marshal
Rho Class
BioE'21

200 Brianna Rivera
Social
Rho Class
BioE'21

201 Ricardo Trujillo
Technology
Rho Class
CSE'20

202 Ryan Wong
Member
Rho Class
ME'21

203 Gabriel Zepeda
Inner Guard
Rho Class
BioE'21

204 Abraham Avendano
Member
Sigma Class
ME' 21

205 Mary Baltazar
Member
Sigma Class
ME' 21

206 Jacob Espinosa
Member
Sigma Class
BioE' 22

207 Nobuhiro Fukaya
Member
Sigma Class
CSE' 21

208 Ulises Hernandez
Member
Sigma Class
CSE' 21

209 Jolene Hoang
Member
Sigma Class
BioE' 22

210 Arturo Juarez
Member
Sigma Class
ME' 21

211 Lucas Lopez
Member
Sigma Class
ME' 21

212 Carlos Rocha
Member
Sigma Class
CSE' 20

213 Alexander Roman
Member
Sigma Class
CSE' 22

214 Peter Sou
Member
Sigma Class
CSE' 22