Members

Exective Board

Regent
115 Candice Cam
Lambda Class
AP-CS'18

Vice Regent
120 Daniel Hunt
Lambda Class
ME'17

Treasurer
133 Ebelin Hernandez
Mu Class
BioE'18

Scribe
151 Nicholas Souchitto
Nu Class
CSE'18

Corresponding Secretary
138 Daniel Sanchez
Mu Class
ME'18

Active Members

99 Johanna Lopez-Romo
Recruitment
Iota Class
CSE'17

102 Vincent Gallardo
Member
Kappa Class
BioE'17

109 Erik Reyes
University of Victoria Liasison
Kappa Class
ME'18

110 Marqose Saephan
Member
Kappa Class
ME'19

112 Oscar Sillas
Outer Guard
Kappa Class
ME'19

115 Candice Cam
Regent
Lambda Class
AP-CS'17

116 Codey Chuc
Potential Member Educator
Lambda Class
CSE'18

119 Jose M. Gonzalez
Member
Lambda Class
CSE'17

120 Daniel Hunt
Vice Regent
Lambda Class
ME'17

121 Daisy Nieto
Member
Lambda Class
ME'19

122 Jesus Salcedo
Member
Lambda Class
CSE'17

123 Vardhan Solanki
Member
Lambda Class
CSE'18

125 Abbigail Abellana
Community Service
Mu Class
CSE'19

126 Kevin Adriano
Historian
Mu Class
BioE'18

127 Yurithzy Alfaro Gomez
Inner Guard
Mu Class
ME'18

130 Spencer Cole
Scholarship
Mu Class
EnvE'19

131 Sonia Desaidamle
Professional Development
Mu Class
ME'18

132 Prabhjit Dhillon
Member
Mu Class
CSE'19

133 Ebelin Hernandez
Treasurer / TTEC
Mu Class
BioE'18

134 Keanu Herrera
Marshal
Mu Class
ME'19

135 Armando Mora
R&D
Mu Class
ME'19

136 Raven Robinson
Athletics
Mu Class
BioE'18

138 Daniel Sanchez
Corr. Secretary
Mu Class
ME'18

139 Hunter Araujo
Member
Nu Class
CSE'18

140 Tlaloc Barajas
Member
Nu Class
CSE'19

141 Jonathan Garache
Member
Nu Class
CSE'18

144 Shawn Liang
Member
Nu Class
CSE'19

145 Rigoberto (Bob) Lopez
Member
Nu Class
ME'17

146 Danny Mauricio
Social
Nu Class
ME'18

147 David Nievez-Cruz
Member
Nu Class
ME'18

148 Jordan Pineda
Member
Nu Class
CSE'19

149 Adam Punzalan
Member
Nu Class
BioE'19

151 Nicholas Souchitto
Scribe
Nu Class
CSE'18

153 Sara Zaldaña
Public Relations
Nu Class
ME'18

154 Christopher Chalabi
Member
Xi Class
ME'19

155 Jonathan Chancey
Technology
Xi Class
CSE'19

156 Beau Johnson
Member
Xi Class
CSE'19

157 Andres Morales
Fundraising
Xi Class
ME'18

158 Jimmy Phy
Member
Xi Class
CSE'19

159 Aaron Reyes
Risk Manangement
Xi Class
CSE'20

160 Ariell Smith
Historian
Xi Class
BioE'20

Made by Jing Liang (Nu Class)